Tác động lên giới hạn CKD hàng ngày
Dựa trên giới hạn hàng ngày CKD Giai đoạn 3-4
Đồ ăn vặt
Moderate
Keebler Sandies Cookies Pecan 3oz
Thông tin dinh dưỡng & đánh giá an toàn CKD trên mỗi khẩu phần 100gram
Khẩu phần
100.0 gram
Năng lượng
547 kcal
Đạm
5.0 g
Carb
58.9 g
Chất béo
32.7 g
Phốt-pho Tìm hiểu thêm →
66 mg
Natri Tìm hiểu thêm →
334 mg
Kali Tìm hiểu thêm →
79 mg
Nguồn & Ghi chú
USDA Branded (fdc_id: 757860) · Kellogg Company US
Câu hỏi thường gặp
Is Keebler Sandies Cookies Pecan 3oz safe for people with kidney disease?
Keebler Sandies Cookies Pecan 3oz is rated Moderate for CKD patients. Eat in moderate portions if you have CKD. With 66.0mg phosphorus, 334.0mg sodium, and 79.0mg potassium per 100.0g serving, moderate portions are usually fine, but watch your daily totals. Always confirm with your nephrologist or renal dietitian.
How much phosphorus is in Keebler Sandies Cookies Pecan 3oz?
A 100.0g serving of Keebler Sandies Cookies Pecan 3oz contains 66mg of phosphorus, which is approximately 7% of the recommended 1,000mg daily limit for CKD Stage 3-4 patients.
How much sodium is in Keebler Sandies Cookies Pecan 3oz?
Per 100.0g serving, Keebler Sandies Cookies Pecan 3oz provides 334mg of sodium — about 15% of the 2,300mg daily sodium limit recommended for kidney patients.
How much potassium is in Keebler Sandies Cookies Pecan 3oz?
Keebler Sandies Cookies Pecan 3oz contains 79mg of potassium per 100.0g serving, equivalent to about 4% of the daily 2,000mg potassium limit for CKD Stage 3-4 patients.
Can dialysis patients eat Keebler Sandies Cookies Pecan 3oz?
Dialysis patients have stricter mineral limits. Given Keebler Sandies Cookies Pecan 3oz is rated Moderate (Eat in moderate portions if you have CKD), dialysis patients should eat smaller portions and monitor their weekly intake. Your dialysis team can give you personalised portion advice.
Mua Keebler Sandies Cookies Pecan 3oz ở đâu
Shop from trusted retailers — we may earn a small commission at no extra cost.
Shop Keebler Sandies Cookies Pecan 3oz on Amazon
Shop now
Affiliate Disclosure: As an Amazon Associate, KidneyFoods earns from qualifying purchases. This helps keep the site free — at no extra cost to you.
Thêm Đồ ăn vặt
Mother's Caddies Cookies Circus Animals 1oz
Phosphorus65 mg
Sodium178 mg
Potassium98 mg
Keebler Club Crackers Cheddar 11oz
Phosphorus271 mg
Sodium926 mg
Potassium75 mg
Taco Size Taco Size Flourless Sprouted Tortillas
Phosphorus240 mg
Sodium211 mg
Potassium247 mg
Peanut Butter Pretzel Peanut Butter Pretzel Folk Revival Salty Sweet Bars
Phosphorus89 mg
Sodium556 mg
Potassium271 mg
Free forever — built after 7 years on dialysis
I made KidneyFoods so no one has to guess what's safe to eat. If this page helped you today, a small donation keeps the lights on for the next person searching.
Last updated: April 18, 2026 · Data source: USDA FoodData Central & KDOQI guidelines