Tác động lên giới hạn CKD hàng ngày
Dựa trên giới hạn hàng ngày CKD Giai đoạn 3-4
Grains & Starches
Limit
Bông ngô phủ sô cô la
Thông tin dinh dưỡng & đánh giá an toàn CKD trên mỗi khẩu phần 100gram
Khẩu phần
100.0 gram
Năng lượng
370 kcal
Đạm
3.7 g
Carb
85.2 g
Chất béo
5.6 g
Phốt-pho Tìm hiểu thêm →
222 mg
Natri Tìm hiểu thêm →
556 mg
Kali Tìm hiểu thêm →
259 mg
Nguồn & Ghi chú
USDA Branded (fdc_id: 1636022) · General Mills, Inc.
Lựa chọn thay thế thân thiện với thận
Tìm lựa chọn an toàn hơn trong Grains & Starches? Thử các món sau:
Câu hỏi thường gặp
Is Bông ngô phủ sô cô la safe for people with kidney disease?
Bông ngô phủ sô cô la is rated Limit for CKD patients. Limit intake if you have CKD. With 222.0mg phosphorus, 556.0mg sodium, and 259.0mg potassium per 100.0g serving, you should keep portion sizes small and not eat it daily. Always confirm with your nephrologist or renal dietitian.
How much phosphorus is in Bông ngô phủ sô cô la?
A 100.0g serving of Bông ngô phủ sô cô la contains 222mg of phosphorus, which is approximately 22% of the recommended 1,000mg daily limit for CKD Stage 3-4 patients.
How much sodium is in Bông ngô phủ sô cô la?
Per 100.0g serving, Bông ngô phủ sô cô la provides 556mg of sodium — about 24% of the 2,300mg daily sodium limit recommended for kidney patients.
How much potassium is in Bông ngô phủ sô cô la?
Bông ngô phủ sô cô la contains 259mg of potassium per 100.0g serving, equivalent to about 13% of the daily 2,000mg potassium limit for CKD Stage 3-4 patients.
Can dialysis patients eat Bông ngô phủ sô cô la?
Dialysis patients have stricter mineral limits. Given Bông ngô phủ sô cô la is rated Limit (Limit intake if you have CKD), dialysis patients should consult their dietitian before consuming this food. Your dialysis team can give you personalised portion advice.
Mua Bông ngô phủ sô cô la ở đâu
Shop from trusted retailers — we may earn a small commission at no extra cost.
Shop Bông ngô phủ sô cô la on Amazon
Shop now
Affiliate Disclosure: As an Amazon Associate, KidneyFoods earns from qualifying purchases. This helps keep the site free — at no extra cost to you.
Thêm Grains & Starches
Original Shredded Wheat
Phosphorus408 mg
Sodium0 mg
Potassium388 mg
Vanilla Vanilla Flavored Sweetened Cereal With Oats & Honey
Phosphorus146 mg
Sodium463 mg
Potassium195 mg
French Toast Crunch Crispy General Mills
Phosphorus71 mg
Sodium500 mg
Potassium161 mg
Cheerios Gluten Free Cereal Bulk Bag 4/29 Oz
Phosphorus385 mg
Sodium487 mg
Potassium641 mg
Free forever — built after 7 years on dialysis
I made KidneyFoods so no one has to guess what's safe to eat. If this page helped you today, a small donation keeps the lights on for the next person searching.
Last updated: April 18, 2026 · Data source: USDA FoodData Central & KDOQI guidelines