Tác động lên giới hạn CKD hàng ngày
Dựa trên giới hạn hàng ngày CKD Giai đoạn 3-4
Grains & Starches
Limit
Bánh mì Pháp hoặc Vienna nướng
Thông tin dinh dưỡng & đánh giá an toàn CKD trên mỗi khẩu phần 100gram
Khẩu phần
100.0 gram
Năng lượng
299 kcal
Đạm
11.8 g
Carb
57.0 g
Chất béo
2.7 g
Phốt-pho Tìm hiểu thêm →
115 mg
Natri Tìm hiểu thêm →
662 mg
Kali Tìm hiểu thêm →
129 mg
Nguồn & Ghi chú
USDA FNDDS (foodCode: 51107040)
Lựa chọn thay thế thân thiện với thận
Tìm lựa chọn an toàn hơn trong Grains & Starches? Thử các món sau:
Câu hỏi thường gặp
Is Bánh mì Pháp hoặc Vienna nướng safe for people with kidney disease?
Bánh mì Pháp hoặc Vienna nướng is rated Limit for CKD patients. Limit intake if you have CKD. With 115.0mg phosphorus, 662.0mg sodium, and 129.0mg potassium per 100.0g serving, you should keep portion sizes small and not eat it daily. Always confirm with your nephrologist or renal dietitian.
How much phosphorus is in Bánh mì Pháp hoặc Vienna nướng?
A 100.0g serving of Bánh mì Pháp hoặc Vienna nướng contains 115mg of phosphorus, which is approximately 12% of the recommended 1,000mg daily limit for CKD Stage 3-4 patients.
How much sodium is in Bánh mì Pháp hoặc Vienna nướng?
Per 100.0g serving, Bánh mì Pháp hoặc Vienna nướng provides 662mg of sodium — about 29% of the 2,300mg daily sodium limit recommended for kidney patients.
How much potassium is in Bánh mì Pháp hoặc Vienna nướng?
Bánh mì Pháp hoặc Vienna nướng contains 129mg of potassium per 100.0g serving, equivalent to about 6% of the daily 2,000mg potassium limit for CKD Stage 3-4 patients.
Can dialysis patients eat Bánh mì Pháp hoặc Vienna nướng?
Dialysis patients have stricter mineral limits. Given Bánh mì Pháp hoặc Vienna nướng is rated Limit (Limit intake if you have CKD), dialysis patients should consult their dietitian before consuming this food. Your dialysis team can give you personalised portion advice.
Mua Bánh mì Pháp hoặc Vienna nướng ở đâu
Shop from trusted retailers — we may earn a small commission at no extra cost.
Shop Bánh mì Pháp hoặc Vienna nướng on Amazon
Shop now
Affiliate Disclosure: As an Amazon Associate, KidneyFoods earns from qualifying purchases. This helps keep the site free — at no extra cost to you.
Thêm Grains & Starches
Toasted Corn & Wheat Cereal Toasted Corn & Wheat Fiber Active
Phosphorus250 mg
Sodium375 mg
Potassium312 mg
Chocolate Coated Cereal Or Granola Bar
Phosphorus162 mg
Sodium269 mg
Potassium231 mg
Rice And Nuts Crackers
Phosphorus368 mg
Sodium360 mg
Potassium278 mg
Total Crunchy Whole Grain Wheat Flakes General Mills
Phosphorus267 mg
Sodium467 mg
Potassium300 mg
Free forever — built after 7 years on dialysis
I made KidneyFoods so no one has to guess what's safe to eat. If this page helped you today, a small donation keeps the lights on for the next person searching.
Last updated: April 18, 2026 · Data source: USDA FoodData Central & KDOQI guidelines