Tác động lên giới hạn CKD hàng ngày
Dựa trên giới hạn hàng ngày CKD Giai đoạn 3-4
Grains & Starches
Moderate
Mì ống với sốt cà chua và gia cầm, sẵn sàng nấu nóng
Thông tin dinh dưỡng & đánh giá an toàn CKD trên mỗi khẩu phần 100gram
Khẩu phần
100.0 gram
Năng lượng
132 kcal
Đạm
5.9 g
Carb
18.7 g
Chất béo
3.5 g
Phốt-pho Tìm hiểu thêm →
65 mg
Natri Tìm hiểu thêm →
334 mg
Kali Tìm hiểu thêm →
170 mg
Nguồn & Ghi chú
USDA FNDDS (foodCode: 58146343)
Câu hỏi thường gặp
Is Mì ống với sốt cà chua và gia cầm, sẵn sàng nấu nóng safe for people with kidney disease?
Mì ống với sốt cà chua và gia cầm, sẵn sàng nấu nóng is rated Moderate for CKD patients. Eat in moderate portions if you have CKD. With 65.0mg phosphorus, 334.0mg sodium, and 170.0mg potassium per 100.0g serving, moderate portions are usually fine, but watch your daily totals. Always confirm with your nephrologist or renal dietitian.
How much phosphorus is in Mì ống với sốt cà chua và gia cầm, sẵn sàng nấu nóng?
A 100.0g serving of Mì ống với sốt cà chua và gia cầm, sẵn sàng nấu nóng contains 65mg of phosphorus, which is approximately 7% of the recommended 1,000mg daily limit for CKD Stage 3-4 patients.
How much sodium is in Mì ống với sốt cà chua và gia cầm, sẵn sàng nấu nóng?
Per 100.0g serving, Mì ống với sốt cà chua và gia cầm, sẵn sàng nấu nóng provides 334mg of sodium — about 15% of the 2,300mg daily sodium limit recommended for kidney patients.
How much potassium is in Mì ống với sốt cà chua và gia cầm, sẵn sàng nấu nóng?
Mì ống với sốt cà chua và gia cầm, sẵn sàng nấu nóng contains 170mg of potassium per 100.0g serving, equivalent to about 9% of the daily 2,000mg potassium limit for CKD Stage 3-4 patients.
Can dialysis patients eat Mì ống với sốt cà chua và gia cầm, sẵn sàng nấu nóng?
Dialysis patients have stricter mineral limits. Given Mì ống với sốt cà chua và gia cầm, sẵn sàng nấu nóng is rated Moderate (Eat in moderate portions if you have CKD), dialysis patients should eat smaller portions and monitor their weekly intake. Your dialysis team can give you personalised portion advice.
Mua Mì ống với sốt cà chua và gia cầm, sẵn sàng nấu nóng ở đâu
Shop from trusted retailers — we may earn a small commission at no extra cost.
Shop Mì ống với sốt cà chua và gia cầm, sẵn sàng nấu nóng on Amazon
Shop now
Affiliate Disclosure: As an Amazon Associate, KidneyFoods earns from qualifying purchases. This helps keep the site free — at no extra cost to you.
Thêm Grains & Starches
From Restaurant Or Thick Crust Pizza With Meat And Vegetables
Phosphorus198 mg
Sodium505 mg
Potassium179 mg
Original Original Sprouted Flourless Flake Cereal
Phosphorus343 mg
Sodium436 mg
Potassium455 mg
Wheat With Raisins Bagel
Phosphorus138 mg
Sodium398 mg
Potassium215 mg
Almonds & Flax Seeds Cereal Honey Almond Flax Crunch Honey Almond Flax Crunch Plant Protein & Multigrain Clusters With Honey
Phosphorus192 mg
Sodium269 mg
Potassium654 mg
Free forever — built after 7 years on dialysis
I made KidneyFoods so no one has to guess what's safe to eat. If this page helped you today, a small donation keeps the lights on for the next person searching.
Last updated: April 18, 2026 · Data source: USDA FoodData Central & KDOQI guidelines