Tác động lên giới hạn CKD hàng ngày
Dựa trên giới hạn hàng ngày CKD Giai đoạn 3-4
Grains & Starches
Moderate
Bánh muffin lúa mạch nguyên cám
Thông tin dinh dưỡng & đánh giá an toàn CKD trên mỗi khẩu phần 100gram
Khẩu phần
100.0 gram
Năng lượng
372 kcal
Đạm
7.8 g
Carb
44.0 g
Chất béo
18.4 g
Phốt-pho Tìm hiểu thêm →
217 mg
Natri Tìm hiểu thêm →
393 mg
Kali Tìm hiểu thêm →
195 mg
Nguồn & Ghi chú
USDA FNDDS (foodCode: 52303010)
Câu hỏi thường gặp
Is Bánh muffin lúa mạch nguyên cám safe for people with kidney disease?
Bánh muffin lúa mạch nguyên cám is rated Moderate for CKD patients. Eat in moderate portions if you have CKD. With 217.0mg phosphorus, 393.0mg sodium, and 195.0mg potassium per 100.0g serving, moderate portions are usually fine, but watch your daily totals. Always confirm with your nephrologist or renal dietitian.
How much phosphorus is in Bánh muffin lúa mạch nguyên cám?
A 100.0g serving of Bánh muffin lúa mạch nguyên cám contains 217mg of phosphorus, which is approximately 22% of the recommended 1,000mg daily limit for CKD Stage 3-4 patients.
How much sodium is in Bánh muffin lúa mạch nguyên cám?
Per 100.0g serving, Bánh muffin lúa mạch nguyên cám provides 393mg of sodium — about 17% of the 2,300mg daily sodium limit recommended for kidney patients.
How much potassium is in Bánh muffin lúa mạch nguyên cám?
Bánh muffin lúa mạch nguyên cám contains 195mg of potassium per 100.0g serving, equivalent to about 10% of the daily 2,000mg potassium limit for CKD Stage 3-4 patients.
Can dialysis patients eat Bánh muffin lúa mạch nguyên cám?
Dialysis patients have stricter mineral limits. Given Bánh muffin lúa mạch nguyên cám is rated Moderate (Eat in moderate portions if you have CKD), dialysis patients should eat smaller portions and monitor their weekly intake. Your dialysis team can give you personalised portion advice.
Mua Bánh muffin lúa mạch nguyên cám ở đâu
Shop from trusted retailers — we may earn a small commission at no extra cost.
Shop Bánh muffin lúa mạch nguyên cám on Amazon
Shop now
Affiliate Disclosure: As an Amazon Associate, KidneyFoods earns from qualifying purchases. This helps keep the site free — at no extra cost to you.
Thêm Grains & Starches
Cereal Crust With Fruit Filling Lowfat Breakfast Bar
Phosphorus103 mg
Sodium337 mg
Potassium197 mg
Whole Wheat Linguine Einkorn Organic Ancient Grain Pasta
Phosphorus351 mg
Sodium0 mg
Potassium368 mg
Blueberry Pecan Cereal
Phosphorus268 mg
Sodium205 mg
Potassium304 mg
Waffles Blueberry Brookshire's
Phosphorus286 mg
Sodium643 mg
Potassium57 mg
Free forever — built after 7 years on dialysis
I made KidneyFoods so no one has to guess what's safe to eat. If this page helped you today, a small donation keeps the lights on for the next person searching.
Last updated: April 18, 2026 · Data source: USDA FoodData Central & KDOQI guidelines